Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Priory High School
|
De Smet Jesuit High School, North New Ballas Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - Grass field
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Christian Brothers College Hig
|
De Smet Jesuit High School, North New Ballas Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - Grass field
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
DeSmet Jesuit High School
|
De Smet Jesuit High School, North New Ballas Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - Turf field
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Westminster
|
De Smet Jesuit High School, North New Ballas Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - Turf field
|
10:30 AM CST |
Thu Mar 7 |
W
|
Christian Brothers College Hig
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 9 |
W
|
Webster Groves High School
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Tue Mar 12 |
L
|
@
DeSmet Jesuit High School
|
De Smet Jesuit High School, North New Ballas Road, St. Louis, MO, USA - Grass field
|
|
Sat Mar 16 |
W
|
Fox High School
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 21 |
W
|
@
Christian Academy
|
Christian Academy of Louisville - English Station Campus, South English Station Road, Louisville, KY, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 22 |
W
|
@
Trinity
|
Trinity High School, Shelbyville Road, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 23 |
W
|
@
South Oldham High School
|
South Oldham High School, Veterans Memorial Parkway, Crestwood, KY, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 30 |
W
|
St. Louis University High Scho
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Wed Apr 3 |
W
|
@
Marquette High School
|
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - A3
|
|
Sat Apr 6 |
L
|
Arrowhead
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Tue Apr 9 |
W
|
Seckman High School
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Wed Apr 10 |
W
|
@
Parkway South High School
|
Parkway South Middle School, Woods Mill Road, Ballwin, MO, USA
|
|
Fri Apr 12 |
W
|
Lafayette High School
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Tue Apr 16 |
W
|
Lindbergh High School
|
Lindbergh High School, Lindbergh Boulevard, St. Louis, MO, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 20 |
W
|
@
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs School, South Price Road, St. Louis, MO, USA
|
|
Tue Apr 23 |
W
|
@
Francis Howell High School
|
Dames Park, Dames Park Drive, O'Fallon, MO, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 27 |
W
|
@
Waunakee
|
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 28 |
L
|
@
Palo Verde
|
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Fri May 3 |
W
|
Chaminade College Prepatory Sc
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Sun May 5 |
L
|
Mary Institute Country Day Sch
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Thu May 16 |
W
|
Chaminade College Prepatory Sc
|
Eureka High School, Missouri 109, Eureka, MO, USA
|
|
Tue May 21 |
L
|
@
DeSmet Jesuit High School
|
Lindenwood University, South Kingshighway Street, Saint Charles, MO, USA
|
TBD |